CONHEÇA TODAS AS DIRETORIAS DA SUBSEÇÃO

 

  • 1981/1981
  • 1982/1983
Presidente: Dr. Walter Antonio Zeni 
(Desembargador aposentado do TJ/SP)
Vice-Presidente: Dr. José Valdemar Romaldini
Secretário: Dr. Carlos Barbara Lima
Tesoureiro: Dr. José dos Santos Almeida Filho
 
Presidente: Dr. Ariocy Rodrigues Costa
Vice-Presidente: Dr. José Valdemar Romaldini
Secretário: Dr.  Carlos Barbara Lima
Tesoureiro: Dr. José dos Santos Almeida Filho
 
  • 1984/1985
  • 1986/1987
Presidente: Dr.  Alcides Augusto Pires Daniel
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Benedito Ferreira Silva
Secretário: Dr. Luiz de Araujo Lima Filho
Tesoureiro: Dr.  Victor Guilherme Seifer 
 
Presidente: Dr. Luiz de Araujo Lima Filho
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Moacir Aparecido
Secretária: Dra. Arlete Gouvêa de Figueiredo
Tesoureira: Dra. Sakiko Nilza Tokue
 
  • 1988/1989
  • 1990/1991
Presidente: Dr. Luiz de Araujo Lima Filho
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Elvécio Firmino Batista
Secretário: Dr.Caio Mario Caliman
Tesoureira: Dra. Marli Brito dos Santos
 
Presidente: Dr. Elvécio Firmino Batista
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Luiz Carlos Spindola
Secretário: Dr. Absalão de Souza Lima
Tesoureira: Dra. Luciana Zottola
  • 1992/1993
  • 1994/1995
Presidente: Dr. Luis de Araujo Lima Filho
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Gilberto Batista dos Santos
Secretário: Dr. Luiz Carlos Spindola
Tesoureira: Dra. Luciana Zottola
 
Presidente: Dr. Luiz Carlos Spindola
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Dagmar Ramos Pereira
Secretário: Dr. Gilberto Batista dos Santos
Tesoureira: Dra. Walkiria Maria Braga
  • 1996/1997
  • 1998/2000
Presidente: Dr. Luiz Carlos Spindola
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Carlos Donisete Rodrigues
Secretária: Dra. Nizia Vânio Carniel
Secretário-Adjunto: Dr. Breno Garcia de Oliveira
Tesoureira: Dra. Lygia Souza Lima
 
Presidente: Dr. Sidney Levorato
Vice-Presidente: Dra. Marli Brito dos Santos
Secretário: Dr. Egidio Nery de Oliveira
Secretário Adjunto: Dr. Valdir Felix da Silva
Tesoureiro: Dr. Gilberto Batista dos Santos
 
  • 2001/2003
  • 2004/2006
Presidente: Dr. Sidney Levorato
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Egidio Nery de Oliveira
Secretária: Dra. Elisa Ambrosina Cravalo Andrade
Secretário Adjunto: Dr. Marcos P. Guedes
Tesoureiro: Dr. Dagmar Ramos Pereira
 
Presidente: Dr. Sidney Levorato
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Egidio Nery de Oliveira
Secretário: Dr. Arnaldo Ferreira Batista
Secretário Adjunto: Dr. Dagmar Ramos Pereira
Tesoureira: Dra. Maria Ap. Lila Mantovani Ortiz
  • 2007/2009
  • 2010/2012
Presidente: Dr.Marcos De Marchi
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Sidney Levorato
Secretário Geral: Dr. Norberto Aparecido Galvano
Secretária Adjunta: Dra. Raquel Aparecida Zoccoler
Tesoureira: Dra. Cleusa Sant'Anna
 
Presidente: Dr. Roberto Carlos Ortiz
Vice-Presidente: Dr. Francisco Carlos da Silva
Secretária Geral: Dra. Marisa Galvano
Secretário Adjunto: Dr. Rafael da Silva Araújo 
Tesoureira: Dra. Ruth Dias Pessôa
 
  • 2013/2015
  • 2016/2018
Presidente: Dr. Luiz Carlos Spíndola
Vice- Presidente: Dr. Carlos Eduardo Gomes
Secretário-Geral: Dr. Dagmar Ramos Pereira
Secretário-Adjunto: Dr. Danilo Azevedo Sanjiorato
Tesoureira: Dra. Dulce de Mello Ferraz
Presidente: Dr. Jozelito de Paula Rodrigues
Vice- Presidente: Dr. Danilo Azevedo Sanjiorato
Secretário-Geral: Dr. Dagmar Ramos Pereira
Secretária-Adjunta: Dra. Ádrima Galvano
Tesoureira: Dr. Edinilson Vieira
 

 

voltar para Conheça a Subseção

left show normalcase tsN fwB|tsN fwR uppercase left show|show fwR uppercase tsN left|bnull|||news login fwB tsN fwR tsY c05|normalcase fsN fwR c05|b01 c05 bsd|login news normalcase fwR c05|c05 fwR tsN uppercase|b01 normalcase bsd c05|content-inner||